BRIVIO
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
54 Sold Properties

54 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2972 El Monte Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

$455,000

$479,000

5.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,386 SqFt

2972 El Monte Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

MLS# 41127838

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1696 East Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

$598,000

$598,000

2 Beds1 Bath837 SqFt

1696 East Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

MLS# 41124790

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1696 East Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

$598,000

$598,000

2 Beds1 Bath837 SqFt

1696 East Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

MLS# 41124676

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1564 Santa Clara St, Richmond, CA 94804

$925,000

$828,000

11.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,753 SqFt

1564 Santa Clara St, Richmond, CA 94804

MLS# 41119015

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
212 Brush Creek Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513

$800,000

$789,900

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,142 SqFt

212 Brush Creek Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513

MLS# 41112555

Listed by Alyssa Arteaga of Corcoran Icon Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2500 MARKET STREET, Oakland, CA 94607

$750,000

$995,000

24.6%
6,960 Sqft Lot

2500 MARKET STREET, Oakland, CA 94607

MLS# 41117994

Listed by David Gunderman of KW Advisors East Bay

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26632 Luvena Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

$725,000

$600,000

20.8%
3 Beds1 Bath951 SqFt

26632 Luvena Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

MLS# 41113876

Listed by Amy Robeson of Vanguard Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7023 Fruitridge RD, Sacramento, CA 95820
1/12

$437,000

$448,000

2.5%
1,555 SqFt

7023 Fruitridge RD, Sacramento, CA 95820

Listed by Giannini Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
6290 Crestview CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
1/46

$462,000

$448,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

6290 Crestview CIR, Stockton, CA 95219

Listed by Brivio Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
10109 Plymouth St, Oakland, CA 94603

$409,000

$398,999

2.5%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

10109 Plymouth St, Oakland, CA 94603

MLS# 41108887

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1101 Lafite Ct, Brentwood, CA 94513

$810,000

$819,900

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt

1101 Lafite Ct, Brentwood, CA 94513

MLS# 41101203

Listed by Tracy Nelson of E3 Realty & Loans

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
449 Pershing Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

$820,000

$860,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

449 Pershing Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

MLS# 41107004

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1450 Lost Creek Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$1,250,000

$1,198,000

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,534 SqFt

1450 Lost Creek Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# 250032534SD

Listed by Patricia Beattie of Brivio Realty Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18485 Almond Rd, Castro Valley, CA 94546

$1,314,000

$1,299,000

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,600 SqFt

18485 Almond Rd, Castro Valley, CA 94546

MLS# 41104343

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1689 Partridge Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

$925,000

$888,000

4.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt

1689 Partridge Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

MLS# 41077867

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1610 Partridge Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

$865,000

$868,000

0.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt

1610 Partridge Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

MLS# 41081265

Listed by Mariama Gebeyehou of Security Pacific Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21314 Gary Drive, #206, Hayward, CA 94546-9999

$530,000

$545,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

21314 Gary Drive, #206, Hayward, CA 94546-9999

MLS# 41075804

Listed by Samson Leung of Far East Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
207 Elderberry Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

$930,000

$898,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,327 SqFt

207 Elderberry Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

MLS# 41067928

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
716 Mandana Blvd, Oakland, CA 94610

$1,326,880

$1,598,000

17.0%
5 Beds2 Baths2,313 SqFt

716 Mandana Blvd, Oakland, CA 94610

MLS# 41011622

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
841 58Th St, Oakland, CA 94608

$960,000

$948,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt

841 58Th St, Oakland, CA 94608

MLS# 41053287

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2619 Erskine Lane, Hayward, CA 94545

$1,250,000

$999,999

25.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,091 SqFt

2619 Erskine Lane, Hayward, CA 94545

MLS# 41056473

Listed by Cristina Bales of Fohl Realty & Investments

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2706 Montego Bay St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

$915,000

$898,000

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,212 SqFt

2706 Montego Bay St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

MLS# 41054632

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1505 Palmer ST, Napa, CA 94559

$760,000

$748,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,160 SqFt

1505 Palmer ST, Napa, CA 94559

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
1009 Glen Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

$1,730,000

$1,730,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,114 SqFt

1009 Glen Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577

MLS# 41051844

Listed by Sean Beattie of Brivio Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Rent
      Home Valuation
      Contact Us
TEXT-ONLY_Wht

BRIVIO

Patricia Beattie License ID: 01405369

+1(415) 286-8292 patricia@brivio.com

7901 Oakport St. Suite 4350, Oakland, CA, 94621

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.